Sign out
Leagues
Brno
České Budějovice
Český Brod
Frýdek-Místek
Havířov
Hněvotín
Hradec Králové
Chomutov
Jablonec nad Nisou
Jihlava
Karlovy Vary
Karviná
Kladno
Kolín
Kralupy nad Vltavou
Kroměříž
Liberec
Litvínov
Most
Olomouc
Opava
Ostrava
Pardubice
Plzeň
Praha
Prostějov
Přerov
Sokolov
Strakonice
Tábor
Teplice
Uherské Hradiště
Ústí nad Labem
Vsetín
Vyškov
Zlín
Znojmo
Žamberk
Tournaments
Badmintonová Yonex Tour
Pingpongová Decathlon Tour
Tenisová Yonex Tour
Upcoming tournaments
Ongoing tournaments
Finished tournaments
Leaderboard
The national leaderboard
Longest winning streak
League victories
Most Achievements
Sports grounds
Partners
FAQ
Contacts
E-shop
English
Čeština
Deutsch
English
Français
Italiano
Polski
Sign in
Tenisová Yonex Tour 500 - České Budějovice
From 03.09.2023
Overview
Bracket
Basic rules
Discussion
Tour
Create new account
Name
Last name
Gender
Man
Woman
E-mail
Password
Password must contain at least 6 characters
Phone number
I have read
the terms and conditions of processing personal data
and agree to them.
Captcha
Bracket
Previous phase
Next phase
Osmifinále
Osmifinále
23.
Martin D. (1)
free draw
Osmifinále
/ 14.09.2023
305.
Tomáš B.
-12
3
6
0
134.
David L.
+12
6
7
2
Osmifinále
/ 08.09.2023
131.
Jaromír S.
6
6
2
10.
Michaela Z.
-9
0
2
0
Osmifinále
/ 11.09.2023
403.
David D.
-6
4
1
0
132.
Josef H. (4)
+6
6
6
2
Osmifinále
/ 08.09.2023
27.
Adam B. (3)
+5
6
6
2
856.
Vladislav Š.
-6
2
1
0
Osmifinále
/ 05.09.2023
698.
Lukáš N.
-8
0
1
0
96.
Martin S.
+9
6
6
2
Osmifinále
/ 19.09.2023
5.
Jorika N.
0
0
0
649.
Tomáš K.
6
6
2
Osmifinále
16.
Jakub M. (2)
free draw
Čtvrtfinále
Čtvrtfinále
/ 29.09.2023
23.
Martin D. (1)
0
0
0
134.
David L.
6
6
2
Čtvrtfinále
/ 21.09.2023
131.
Jaromír S.
+20
6
4
10
2
132.
Josef H. (4)
-20
3
6
8
1
Čtvrtfinále
/ 13.09.2023
27.
Adam B. (3)
+12
6
7
2
96.
Martin S.
-12
1
6
0
Čtvrtfinále
/ 23.09.2023
649.
Tomáš K.
-4
1
0
0
16.
Jakub M. (2)
+5
6
6
2
Semifinále
Semifinále
/ 07.10.2023
134.
David L.
-17
1
3
0
131.
Jaromír S.
+17
6
6
2
Semifinále
/ 08.10.2023
27.
Adam B. (3)
+15
7
6
2
16.
Jakub M. (2)
-16
6
4
0
Finále
Finále
/ 19.11.2023
131.
Jaromír S.
-10
0
6
0
27.
Adam B. (3)
+9
6
7
2
Sign in
Are you new around here?
Sign up now
.
E-mail
Password
Forgotten password
Forgotten password
E-mail
Enter the e-mail address you used to sign in