Matchs | Points | Force des adversaires | sets | Legy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Playoff |
1.
|
1.Pavel P. |
8 | 35 | 24:2 | 50:11 (39) | ||
2.
|
5.Luboš K. |
Jaromír Š.
2:0
2:0
2:0
3:0
Pavel P.
1:2
1:2
1:2
0:3
Aleš V.
2:0
2:0
1:2
1:2
2:0
3:2
Marek S.
2:0
2:1
2:1
3:0
Petr l.
2:0
2:0
2:1
3:0
Ladislav S.
2:0
2:0
2:0
3:0
René R.
2:1
2:1
2:0
3:0
Pavel K.
2:0
2:0
2:1
3:0
|
7 | 34 | 21:5 | 47:16 (31) | ||
3.
|
37.René R. |
6 | 38 | 19:13 | 45:35 (10) | |||
4.
|
67.Pavel K. |
tirage au sort libre
Aleš V.
2:0
2:0
2:0
3:0
Ondřej V.
2:0
2:0
2:0
3:0
Pavel P.
1:2
0:2
0:2
0:3
René R.
1:2
2:1
0:2
0:2
1:3
Jaromír Š.
2:0
1:2
2:0
2:0
3:1
Ladislav S.
2:1
1:2
2:0
2:0
3:1
Luboš K.
0:2
0:2
1:2
0:3
|
5 | 31 | 13:11 | 31:24 (7) | ||
5.
|
125.Petr l. |
René R.
0:2
1:2
2:0
0:2
1:3
Radek P.
2:0
2:0
2:1
3:0
Marek S.
1:2
2:1
0:2
1:2
1:3
Ondřej V.
1:2
2:1
1:2
2:0
2:1
3:2
Luboš K.
0:2
0:2
1:2
0:3
Pavel P.
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:3
Jaromír Š.
2:1
2:1
2:1
3:0
Ladislav S.
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
3:1
|
4 | 34 | 14:15 | 34:37 (-3) | ||
6.
+1
|
111.Aleš V. |
4 | 33 | 12:13 | 27:31 (-4) | |||
7.
-1
|
12.Marek S. |
4 | 30 | 12:10 | 31:28 (3) | |||
8.
|
119.Radek P. |
3 | 30 | 7:17 | 20:38 (-18) | |||
9.
+1
|
118.Ondřej V. |
Ladislav S.
2:1
2:1
2:1
3:0
René R.
2:1
2:0
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:3
Pavel K.
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:3
Petr l.
2:1
1:2
2:1
0:2
1:2
2:3
tirage au sort libre
Radek P.
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:1
1:2
2:3
Aleš V.
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:3
Jaromír Š.
2:1
2:0
2:0
3:0
|
3 | 25 | 12:15 | 28:38 (-10) | ||
10.
-1
|
134.Jaromír Š. |
2 | 32 | 4:20 | 14:43 (-29) | |||
11.
|
Ladislav S. |
1 | 28 | 4:21 | 17:43 (-26) |
....
Équipe | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|
1.
|
Červený tým | 24 | |
2.
|
Zelený tým | 23 |
Matchs | Points | Force des adversaires | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1.Pavel P. | 8 | 35 | |
2. | 5.Luboš K. |
Jaromír Š.
2:0
2:0
2:0
3:0
Pavel P.
1:2
1:2
1:2
0:3
Aleš V.
2:0
2:0
1:2
1:2
2:0
3:2
Marek S.
2:0
2:1
2:1
3:0
Petr l.
2:0
2:0
2:1
3:0
Ladislav S.
2:0
2:0
2:0
3:0
René R.
2:1
2:1
2:0
3:0
Pavel K.
2:0
2:0
2:1
3:0
|
7 | 34 |
6. | 111.Aleš V. | 4 | 33 | |
9. | 118.Ondřej V. |
Ladislav S.
2:1
2:1
2:1
3:0
René R.
2:1
2:0
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:3
Pavel K.
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:3
Petr l.
2:1
1:2
2:1
0:2
1:2
2:3
tirage au sort libre
Radek P.
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:1
1:2
2:3
Aleš V.
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:3
Jaromír Š.
2:1
2:0
2:0
3:0
|
3 | 25 |
10. | 134.Jaromír Š. | 2 | 32 |
Matchs | Points | Force des adversaires | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3. | 37.René R. | 6 | 38 | |
4. | 67.Pavel K. |
tirage au sort libre
Aleš V.
2:0
2:0
2:0
3:0
Ondřej V.
2:0
2:0
2:0
3:0
Pavel P.
1:2
0:2
0:2
0:3
René R.
1:2
2:1
0:2
0:2
1:3
Jaromír Š.
2:0
1:2
2:0
2:0
3:1
Ladislav S.
2:1
1:2
2:0
2:0
3:1
Luboš K.
0:2
0:2
1:2
0:3
|
5 | 31 |
5. | 125.Petr l. |
René R.
0:2
1:2
2:0
0:2
1:3
Radek P.
2:0
2:0
2:1
3:0
Marek S.
1:2
2:1
0:2
1:2
1:3
Ondřej V.
1:2
2:1
1:2
2:0
2:1
3:2
Luboš K.
0:2
0:2
1:2
0:3
Pavel P.
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:3
Jaromír Š.
2:1
2:1
2:1
3:0
Ladislav S.
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
3:1
|
4 | 34 |
7. | 12.Marek S. | 4 | 30 | |
8. | 119.Radek P. | 3 | 30 | |
11. | Ladislav S. | 1 | 28 |