Žebříček

Zápasy Body Sety Výměny
1. Pokorný Adam 3 2 8:6 138:125 (13)
2. Rek Martin 3 2 8:5 127:124 (3)
3. Mráček Tomáš 2 2 6:2 83:73 (10)
4. Krňová Anička 3 2 6:6 115:110 (5)
5. Čech Marek 3 1 6:6 115:120 (-5)
6. Pavlín Viktor 1 1 3:0 33:24 (9)
7. Wichterle Labert 2 1 3:3 57:54 (3)
8. Poslušný Ondra 2 1 4:4 72:75 (-3)
9. Nezval Ondra 2 1 3:3 54:57 (-3)
10. Liška Pavel 1 1 3:0 34:20 (14)
11. Popelková Karolína 1 1 3:1 41:35 (6)
12. Mazal Matyáš 2 0 1:6 60:74 (-14)
13. Patková Barbora 2 0 1:6 54:76 (-22)
14. Grudlová Aneta 1 0 1:3 37:41 (-4)
15. Gréza Vojtěch 1 0 1:3 35:41 (-6)
16. Jásková Natálka 1 0 0:3 29:35 (-6)
17. Šteigl Šimon 0 0 0:0 0:0 (0)
18. Dušek Viktor 0 0 0:0 0:0 (0)
19. Zeidlerová Simona 0 0 0:0 0:0 (0)
20. Weisser Radim 0 0 0:0 0:0 (0)
21. Šťastný David 0 0 0:0 0:0 (0)
22. Havlíček Ondra 0 0 0:0 0:0 (0)
23. Petržela Jan 0 0 0:0 0:0 (0)
24. Křenek Dan 0 0 0:0 0:0 (0)
25. Vítek Jirka 0 0 0:0 0:0 (0)
26. Koukal Jakub 0 0 0:0 0:0 (0)
27. Pokorný Ondra 0 0 0:0 0:0 (0)
28. Benek Jarda 0 0 0:0 0:0 (0)
Pokorný Adam +21 Rek Martin -21 11:5 9:11 11:8 8:11 11:9 3:2
Wichterle Labert +9 Nezval Ondra -8 11:6 11:8 11:7 3:0
Patková Barbora -13 Liška Pavel +13 5:11 10:12 5:11 0:3
Krňová Anička -18 Pavlín Viktor +18 9:11 8:11 7:11 0:3
Rek Martin +9 Grudlová Aneta -9 8:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:1
Jásková Natálka -11 Čech Marek +10 11:13 9:11 9:11 0:3
Rek Martin +10 Čech Marek -9 9:11 11:8 11:9 11:9 3:1
Patková Barbora -12 Krňová Anička +12 11:9 9:11 6:11 8:11 1:3
Grudlová Aneta Liška Pavel 23.04.2019 18:04 / Prostějov
Pokorný Adam +16 Poslušný Ondra -16 11:5 8:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Mráček Tomáš +10 Mazal Matyáš -11 11:9 11:8 11:9 3:0
Krňová Anička +13 Čech Marek -13 11:6 8:11 11:7 8:11 11:8 3:2
Nezval Ondra +23 Wichterle Labert -24 11:9 11:8 11:7 3:0
Pokorný Adam -14 Mráček Tomáš +14 11:8 8:11 11:9 9:11 8:11 2:3
Poslušný Ondra +13 Mazal Matyáš -13 11:8 8:11 11:8 11:7 3:1
Mráček Tomáš Benek Jarda 26.04.2019 17:48 / Prostějov
Gréza Vojtěch -17 Popelková Karolína +17 11:8 8:11 8:11 8:11 1:3