Profil Sport a disciplína ELO
1. Hála M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1877
2. Hanuš M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1773
3. Krček B. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1740
4. Hájek O. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1622
5. Hykyš D. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1614
6. Opata Z. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1609
7. Sýkora T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1583
8. Novák M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1572
9. Páral S. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1547
10. Fousek M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1532
11. Oliverius V. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1510
12. Schreiber R. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1504
13. Švejda M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1492
14. Lalouček J. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1478
15. Franz J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1473
16. Santora M. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1458
17. Kostka T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1453
18. Jančík T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1445
19. Seidl V. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1443
20. Václavík J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1442
21. Krejčí O. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1432
22. Silovský T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1430
23. Sliva-Rutar Badminton - Čtyřhra mužů 1426
24. Oplt S. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1425
25. Fabián M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1423
26. Zahradník R. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1420
27. Krček B. Crossminton - Mužská dvouhra 1419
28. Hála M. Crossminton - Mužská dvouhra 1413
29. Hrabák V. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1407
30. Sliva-Rejda Badminton - Čtyřhra mužů 1405
31. Oros M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1402
32. Mayer V. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1390
33. Vaněk O. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1387
34. Peřina J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1383
35. Malý L. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1372
36. Páral M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1370
37. Strnad P. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1367
38. Need more Speed Badminton - Čtyřhra mužů 1366
39. Mikesch V. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1363
40. Di D. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1362
41. Pat a mat Badminton - Čtyřhra mužů 1361
42. Pospíšil T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1356
43. Málek M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1355
44. Šimpach J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1355
45. Novotný M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1355
46. Bolina M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1354
47. NikOn Badminton - Smíšená čtyřhra 1353
48. Smilová V. Badminton - Ženská dvouhra 1349
49. Niedermayerová M., Niedermayerová A. Badminton - Čtyřhra žen 1346
50. Holain J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1346
51. Hrotek F. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1346
52. Skalický M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1344
53. Lenka a Tomáš Badminton - Smíšená čtyřhra 1344
54. Čech M. Tenis - Ženská dvouhra 1343
55. Vojtěch P. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1343
56. Mašín J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1342
57. Zajíček R. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1342
58. Günther R. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1342
59. Pálek T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1341
60. Kašpar R. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1341
61. Štis R. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1338
62. Audy V. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1337
63. Hnilicová J. Badminton - Ženská dvouhra 1336
64. Otawová-Zvonek Badminton - Smíšená čtyřhra 1335
65. Krejčí O. Crossminton - Mužská dvouhra 1333
66. Pospíšil Tomáš Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1329
67. Rek Martin Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1329
68. Zahradník R. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1327
69. Silouši Badminton - Čtyřhra mužů 1327
70. Novotný V. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1326
71. Kmoch P. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1326
72. Juránek P. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1326
73. Hůda R. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1324
74. Lžičař Martin Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1322
75. Mráček Tomáš Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1322
76. Prdelky Plážový volejbal - Mix 1321
77. Svoboda P. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1321
78. Jan Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1320
79. Blondýny Plážový volejbal - Mix 1320
80. Telecky J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1317
81. Krček B. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1316
82. Szczypka-Stebel Badminton - Čtyřhra mužů 1316
83. Orosová S., Oros M. Badminton - Smíšená čtyřhra 1315
84. Hruška J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1314
85. Harvan L. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1311
86. Eisnerová Miroslava Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1307
87. Pošta L. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1307
88. Kubacka V. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1307
89. Maux T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1306
90. O Sára Badminton - Smíšená čtyřhra 1305
91. Šteigl Šimon Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1305
92. Wasylkow Jakub Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1305
93. Zahradník L. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1303
94. Hajdina P. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1303
95. Bůček s koblihou Badminton - Čtyřhra mužů 1303
96. Nýdrlová Štěpánka Badminton - Smíšená čtyřhra 1302
97. Svoboda Petr Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1302
98. OndVoj Badminton - Čtyřhra mužů 1301
99. Košťál Z. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1301
100. Profesionálové Badminton - Čtyřhra mužů 1300