Profil Sport a disciplína ELO
1. Hála M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1886
2. Hanuš M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1807
3. Krček B. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1690
4. Sýkora T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1646
5. Hájek O. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1615
6. Hykyš D. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1614
7. Páral S. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1549
8. Novák M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1546
9. Fousek M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1530
10. Oliverius V. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1508
11. Opata Z. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1507
12. Švejda M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1486
13. Franz J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1473
14. Kostka T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1455
15. Schreiber R. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1447
16. Seidl V. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1446
17. Zahradník R. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1445
18. Jančík T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1445
19. Páral M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1432
20. Václavík J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1430
21. Krejčí O. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1429
22. Krček B. Crossminton - Mužská dvouhra 1419
23. Oplt S. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1418
24. Silovský T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1416
25. Fabián M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1415
26. Hála M. Crossminton - Mužská dvouhra 1413
27. Santora M. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1412
28. Hrabák V. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1407
29. Sliva-Rejda Badminton - Čtyřhra mužů 1404
30. Lalouček J. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1402
31. Telecky J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1402
32. Oros M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1394
33. Zajíček R. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1389
34. Therrat M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1388
35. Vaněk O. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1386
36. Strnad P. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1375
37. Peřina J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1374
38. Sliva-Rutar Badminton - Čtyřhra mužů 1372
39. Need more Speed Badminton - Čtyřhra mužů 1372
40. Rek Martin Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1368
41. Mayer V. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1365
42. Pat a mat Badminton - Čtyřhra mužů 1361
43. Mikesch V. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1358
44. UNO Badminton - Čtyřhra mužů 1358
45. Günther R. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1356
46. Pospíšil T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1356
47. Málek M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1355
48. Novotný M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1355
49. Šimpach J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1355
50. NikOn Badminton - Smíšená čtyřhra 1353
51. Smilová V. Badminton - Ženská dvouhra 1350
52. Mráček Tomáš Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1350
53. Holain J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1347
54. Di D. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1347
55. Niedermayerová M., Niedermayerová A. Badminton - Čtyřhra žen 1346
56. Vojtěch P. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1346
57. Lenka a Tomáš Badminton - Smíšená čtyřhra 1344
58. Mašín J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1341
59. Hendrych P. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1341
60. Kašpar R. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1341
61. Pálek T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1340
62. Beckert M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1340
63. Štis R. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1338
64. Audy V. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1337
65. Hnilicová J. Badminton - Ženská dvouhra 1336
66. Blažková Z. Stolní tenis - Ženská dvouhra 1336
67. Novotný V. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1335
68. Bolina M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1334
69. Hrotek F. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1333
70. Krejčí O. Crossminton - Mužská dvouhra 1333
71. Číž P. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1331
72. Pospíšil Tomáš Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1329
73. Szczypka-Stebel Badminton - Čtyřhra mužů 1326
74. Juránek P. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1326
75. Špaček F. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1324
76. Hůda R. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1324
77. Lžičař Martin Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1322
78. Prdelky Plážový volejbal - Mix 1321
79. Novotný I. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1321
80. Jan Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1320
81. Harvan L. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1320
82. Šonda J. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1320
83. Blondýny Plážový volejbal - Mix 1320
84. Pecháček T. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1316
85. Hruška J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1316
86. Orosová S., Oros M. Badminton - Smíšená čtyřhra 1315
87. Knápek M. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1313
88. Svoboda P. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1313
89. Vyoral P. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1312
90. Chalupský J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1311
91. MaSuDaKa Badminton - Smíšená čtyřhra 1308
92. Eisnerová Miroslava Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1307
93. Wasylkow Jakub Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1305
94. Rieger V. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1305
95. O Sára Badminton - Smíšená čtyřhra 1305
96. Hora L. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1304
97. Otawová-Zvonek Badminton - Smíšená čtyřhra 1304
98. Šteigl Šimon Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 1304
99. Maux T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1303
100. Hajdina P. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 1303