Profil Sport a disciplína  
1. Hála M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 58
2. Zajíček R. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 49
3. Krček B. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 39
4. Hanuš M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 30
5. Zahradník R. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 26
6. Culek R. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 25
7. Vlček J. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 20
8. Hájek O. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 19
9. Fousek M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 17
10. Telecky J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 17
11. Cieslar P. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 17
12. Švejda M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 16
13. Kořený T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 16
14. Hykyš D. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 15
15. Mikesch V. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 15
16. Pat a Mat Badminton - Čtyřhra mužů 15
17. Šašek I. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 15
18. Marsín P. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 15
19. Seidl V. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 14
20. Kašpar R. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 14
21. Hrabák V. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 14
22. Karásek Z. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 14
23. Krupička P. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 14
24. Franz J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 13
25. Berka M. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 13
26. Novotný V. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 13
27. Sliva-Rejda Badminton - Čtyřhra mužů 13
28. Silovský T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 13
29. Blažková Z. Stolní tenis - Ženská dvouhra 13
30. Streit V. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 13
31. Vaňouček R. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 13
32. Santora M. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 12
33. Vojtěch P. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 12
34. Loněk T. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 12
35. Hendrych P. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 12
36. Novotný I. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 12
37. Fára J. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 12
38. Knap L. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 12
39. Baranek M. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 12
40. Niedermayerová M., Niedermayerová A. Badminton - Čtyřhra žen 11
41. Opata Z. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 11
42. Vyoral P. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 11
43. Hrotek F. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 11
44. Dihel R. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 11
45. Therrat M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 11
46. Sypták M. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 11
47. Kumnácký R. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 11
48. Nemazal Z. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 11
49. Mičánek D. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 11
50. Páral S. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 10
51. Hnilicová J. Badminton - Ženská dvouhra 10
52. Maux T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 10
53. Sýkora T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 10
54. Lalouček J. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 10
55. Schreiber R. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 10
56. Holain J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 10
57. Petroš M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 10
58. Mráček Tomáš Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 10
59. Rek Martin Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 10
60. Beckert M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 10
61. Tichánek P. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 10
62. Lanča J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 10
63. Kolín F. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 10
64. Kostka T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 9
65. Oliverius V. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 9
66. Klisky R. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 9
67. NikOn Badminton - Smíšená čtyřhra 9
68. Bolina M. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 9
69. Jan Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 9
70. Krňová Anička Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 9
71. Rieger V. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 9
72. Sliva-Rutar Badminton - Čtyřhra mužů 9
73. Číž P. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 9
74. Myšík T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 9
75. Špaček F. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 9
76. Lžičař Martin Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 9
77. Škrabal P. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 9
78. Sejval M. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 9
79. Bouška P. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 9
80. Škapa J. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 9
81. Kadaník T. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 9
82. Leden P. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 9
83. Cendelín P. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 9
84. Štecák J. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 9
85. Walter T. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 9
86. Jančík T. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 8
87. Václavík J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 8
88. Sochůrek J. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 8
89. Melichar ". Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 8
90. Orosová S., Oros M. Badminton - Smíšená čtyřhra 8
91. Šonda J. Stolní tenis - Mužská dvouhra 8
92. Prdelky Plážový volejbal - Mix 8
93. Blondýny Plážový volejbal - Mix 8
94. P. D. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 8
95. Szczypka-Stebel Badminton - Čtyřhra mužů 8
96. Chmela Z. Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 8
97. Gubatti E. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 8
98. Eisnerová Miroslava Badminton - Mužská dvouhra 8
99. Mi&Ro Badminton - Smíšená čtyřhra 8
100. Večerek L. Tenis - Mužská dvouhra 8